less yesterday, more today . (jackal_onassis) wrote in ontdbb,
less yesterday, more today .
jackal_onassis
ontdbb

REMINDER - ARE YOU THE ONE PICKS

Tags: are you the one?
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 11 comments
I'm screaming one of the guys on this season is one of my snapchat can buddies lmao he's came on a broom at a bar bathroom watching me on cam before 💀
but who is it
Jersey Mike lmao
gotta be mike right??
Yes lmaooo jersey one
Lmao I knew it. You are male right?
No haha he's straight from what I know. stereotyle wise tho he is v metro n has a cute little small breed pup lol
Lmao well oop I really thought he was gay that's why I guessed him
ok i picked
Omg I promise I'm doing this before 10
it starts at 9!!